Data Dosen 

No Nama NIP
1 Prof. Dr. H. Rosihon Anwar, M.Ag 196909151995031001
2 Prof. Dr. H. Badruzzaman M Yunus, M 195505231989031001
3 Dr. Ali Masrur, M.Ag 197304092000031001
4 Dr. H. Ibrahim Syuaib, Lc., M.A 196410121997031002 
5 Dr. Dadang Darmawan, M.A 197601112005011001
6 Dr. Badri Khaeruman, M.Ag 196305141998021001
7 Dr. H. Mujiyo, M.Ag 195911121992031002
8 Dr. Bambang Qomaruzzaman, M.Ag 197312082000031002
9 Dr. H. Engkos Kosasih, Lc., M.Ag 197209132001121001
10 Dr. H. Reza Fahlevi Dalimunthe, Lc, M.Ag 19760825200501005
11 Dr. M. Yusuf Wibisono, M.Ag 196808221994031003
12 Dr. H. Ahmad Izzan, M.Ag 196402042003021001
13 Dr. Rifki Rosyad, M.A. 196610161992031002
14 Dr. Neng Hannah, M.Ag 197907242005012008
15 Dr. Hj. Yeni Huriyani, M.Hum 196301121992032001
16 Dr. H. Wawan Hernawan, M.Ag 197011031996031002
17 Dr. Izzah Faizah Siti Rusydati KH, M.Ag 197603202005012004
18 Ecep Ismail, M.Ag 197107272000031002
19 Siti Chodijah, M.Ag 197611082007102002
20 Dr. Irma Riyani, M.Ag, Ph. D 197504142003122002
21 Dr. H. Agus Suyadi R, Lc, M.Ag 197207112000031002
22 Dr. Munir, M.A. 196508021996031002
23 Dr. Abdul Syukur, M.A. 196306081990031003
24 Dr. H. Ahmad Luthfi F, M.A. 196403252000121001
25 Dr. R Roro Sri Rejeki Waluya Jati, M.A. 197906192007102002
26 Drs. Tatang Zakaria, M.Ag 195704041983031011
27 H. Usep Dedi Rostandi, M.A. 196601141994031002
28 H. Mulyana, Lc., M.Ag 196312291997031002
29 Dr. Iu Rusliana, S.Fil.I, M.Si 198107042007101001
30 Dr. Dadah, S.Ag., M.Ag. 197003122000032001
31 Solehudin, M.Ag. 197209051996031001
32 Muhlas, M.Hum 197305251999031002
33 H. Ahmad Soheh Mukarom, M.Ag 196206162001121002
34 Drs. H. Yayan Mulyana, M.Ag 196811151996031001
35 Dr. Eni Zulaiha, M.Ag 197206242005012007
36 Drs. Taufik Rahman, M.Ag 196302041992031002
37 Drs. Tamami, M.Ag 196605121992031001
38 Drs. A. Gibson Al-Bustomi, M.Ag 196505161993031002
39 Drs. Adnan, M.Ag 195812021997031001
40 Dra. Erni Isnaeniah, M.Si 196606261992032004
41 Drs. Asep Saepul Mimbar, M.Ag 196610061994021001
42 Drs. M. Solahudin, M.Ag 196611121994021001
43 Dr. Cucu Setiawan, S.Psi.I., M.Ag 198008252007101003
44 Drs. Casram, M.Ag 196707131995031002
45 Drs. H. Hasan Mud’is, M.Ag 196404091993031002
46 H. Irwan Abdurrahman, M.Ag 197012311996031004
47 Dr. Dian Siti Nurjanah, M.Ag 197802172007102002
48 Maman Lukmanul Hakim, M.Ag 197811082009011008
49 Juni Ratnasari, S.Si 197206231999032002
50 Naan, S.Psi., M.Ag. 197311102014111001
51 H. Muslih, M.Ag 196506061998031003
52 Saifudin Nur, M.Ag 197510122003121003
53 Solihin, M.Ag 196506072003121001
54 Dr. Didin Komarudin, M.Ag 197605162005011003
55 Ilim Abdul Halim, S.Ag., M.Ag 197007232014111001
56 Maulana Hasan, M.Kom  
57 Asep Abdul Muhyi, M.Ag  
58 Nablur Rahman, Lc, M.Ag  
59 Eman Sulaeman, M.Ag  
60 Acep Dani Ramdani, M.Ag