Data Dosen 

No Nama NIP
1 Prof. Dr. H. Dadang Kahmad, M.Si 195210051977031004
2 Prof. Dr. H. Afif Muhammad, M.A. 194803121986031001
3 Prof. Dr. H. Muhtar Solihin, M.Ag 196806101995031004
4 Prof. Dr. H. Rosihon Anwar, M.Ag 196909151995031001
5 Prof. Dr. H. Abdul Rozak M.Ag 195206111997021001
6 Dr. H. Agus Suyadi R, Lc, M.Ag 197207112000031002
7 Gustiana Isya Marjani, Ph.D 197108312002121002
8 Dr. Ali Masrur, M.Ag 197304092000031001
9 Dr. H. Kholid Alwalid, M.Ag 19700920200501004
10 Dr. H. Ibrahim Syuaib, Lc., M.A. 196410121997031002
11 Dr. H.M. Dede Rodliyana, M.A. 197609111999031001
12 Dr. Dadang Darmawan, M.A 197601112005011001
13 Dr. Badri Khaeruman, M.Ag 196305141998021001
14 Dr. H. Dody S. Truna, M.A. 196105251987031006
15 Dr. H. Undang A. Kamaludin, M.Ag 195506271979031013
16 Dr. Adeng Muchtar Ghozali, M.Ag 195902071985031005
17 Dr. H. Mujiyo, M.Ag 195911121992031002
18 Dr. Bambang Qomaruzzaman, M.Ag 197312082000031002
19 Dr. H. Engkos Kosasih, Lc., M.Ag 197209132001121001
20 Dr. Didi Supandi, M.Ag 197307152001121001
21 Dr. H. Reza Fahlevi Dalimunthe, Lc, M.Ag 19760825200501005
22 Dr. Deni Miharja, M.Ag 199708252005011005
23 Dr. M. Yusuf Wibisono, M.Ag 196808221994031003
24 Dr. H. Ahmad Izzan, M.Ag 196402042003021001
25 Dr. Medina Chodijah, S.Psi., M.Pd 197406232000032001
26 Dr. Rifki Rosyad, M.A. 196610161992031002
27 Dr. Wahyudin Darmalaksana, M.Ag 197108271998031007
28 Dr. Erba Rozalina Yulianti, M.Ag 197207241998032001
29 Dr. Neng Hannah, M.Ag 197907242005012008
30 Dr. Hj. Yeni Huriyani, M.Hum 196301121992032001
31 Dr. H. Wawan Hernawan, M.Ag 197011031996031002
32 Dr. Izzah Faizah Siti Rusydati KH, M.Ag 197603202005012004
33 Dr. Cucu Setiawan, S.Psi.I., M.Ag 198008252007101003
34 Dr. Dian Siti Nurjanah, M.Ag. 197802172007102002
35 Dr. Afghoni, M.Ag 196405021993031006
36 Dr. Irma Riyani, M.Ag, Ph. D 197504142003122002
37 Dr. H. Badruzzaman M Yunus, M.A. 195505231989031001
38 Dr. Munir, M.A. 196508021996031002
39 Dr. Abdul Syukur, M.A. 196306081990031003
40 Dr. H. M. Nur Samad Kamba, M.A. 195809231996031001
41 Dr. H. Ahmad Luthfi F, M.A. 196403252000121001
42 Dr. R Roro Sri Rejeki Waluya Jati, M.A. 197906192007102002
43 Drs. Tatang Zakaria, M.Ag 195704041983031011
44 H. Usep Dedi Rostandi, M.A. 196601141994031002
45 H. Mulyana, Lc., M.Ag 196312291997031002
46 Dr. Iu Rusliana, S.Fil.I, M.Si 198107042007101001
47 Dadah, S.Ag., M.Ag. 197003122000032001
48 Solehudin, M.Ag. 197209051996031001
49 Muhlas, M.Hum 197305251999031002
50 H. Ahmad Soheh Mukarom, M.Ag 196206162001121002
51 Yulianti, S.Psi., M.Pd 198007182005012003
52 Drs. H. Yayan Mulyana, M.Ag 196811151996031001
53 Dr. Eni Zulaiha, M.Ag 197206242005012007
54 Drs. Taufik Rahman, M.Ag 196302041992031002
55 Drs. Tamami, M.Ag 196605121992031001
56 Drs. A. Gibson Al-Bustomi, M.Ag 196505161993031002
57 Drs. Adnan, M.Ag 195812021997031001
58 Syahrullah, M.A. 197808182009011016
59 Drs. Muhtar Gojali, M.Ag 196406141994021001
60 Dra. Erni Isnaeniah, M.Si 196606261992032004
61 Drs. Asep Saepul Mimbar, M.Ag 196610061994021001
62 Drs. M. Solahudin, M.Ag 196611121994021001
63 Ecep Ismail, M.Ag 197107272000031002
64 Drs. Casram, M.Ag 196707131995031002
65 Drs. H. Hasan Mud’is, M.Ag 196404091993031002
66 H. Irwan Abdurrahman, M.Ag 197012311996031004
67 R. Yuli Ahmad Hambali, S.Ag., M.Hum 196907161997031001
68 Muhammad Alfan, M.Ag 197005031998021001
69 Husnul Qodim, M.A 197702242006041001
70 Ayi Rahman, M.Ag 197804212006041004
71 Drs. Yumna, M.Ag 196607132000031002
72 Siti Chodijah, M.Ag 197611082007102002
73 Maman Lukmanul Hakim, M.Ag 197811082009011008
74 Juni Ratnasari, S.Si 197206231999032002
75 Naan, S.Psi., M.Ag. 197311102014111001
76 Muliadi, M.Hum. 197602022007101002
77 H. Muslih, M.Ag 196506061998031003
78 Saifudin Nur, M.Ag 197510122003121003
79 Solihin, M.Ag 196506072003121001
80 Dr. Didin Komarudin, M.Ag 197605162005011003
81 Dodo Widarda, M.Hum 197010092014111001
82 Ilim Abdul Halim, S.Ag., M.Ag. 197007232014111001